Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
23 sep 19:00 Be Quick JO19-1 HC'03 JO19-1
24 sep 19:30 FC Zutphen 35+2 Be Quick Z. 35+1
24 sep 19:30 Be Quick Z. VR1 FC Zutphen VR1
24 sep 20:00 FC Zutphen 35+5 Be Quick Z. 35+1
24 sep 20:00 Epse VR1 Be Quick Z. VR1
24 sep 20:30 Be Quick Z. 35+1 AZC 35+2
24 sep 20:30 Be Quick Z. VR1 Activia VR1
24 sep 21:30 SP Eefde VR1 Be Quick Z. VR1
25 sep 8:30 Be Quick Z. JO10-2 FC Zutphen JO10-3JM
25 sep 9:30 Gorssel JO12-1 Be Quick Z. JO12-1
25 sep 9:45 DCS JO10-2 Be Quick Z. JO10-1
25 sep 10:00 DZC'68 JO16-3JM Be Quick Z. JO16-1
25 sep 10:00 Be Quick Z. JO14-1JM 't Peeske JO14-1
25 sep 10:00 Be Quick Z. JO13-1G Eerbeekse Boys JO13-2JM
25 sep 11:30 Eerbeekse Boys JO15-1 Be Quick Z. JO15-1
25 sep 12:00 SP Eefde 2 Be Quick Z. 2
25 sep 12:00 Be Quick Z. JO19-1 AZC JO19-1
25 sep 14:00 Be Quick Z. 3 AZC 3
25 sep 15:00 Be Quick Z. 1 De Esch 1
25 sep 17:00 Be Quick Z. 4 Harfsen 3
26 sep 10:00 SHE 2 (zon) Be Quick Z. 2 (zon)
2 okt 8:30 Be Quick Z. JO12-1 Oeken JO12-1
2 okt 9:00 Oeken JO10-1 Be Quick Z. JO10-2
2 okt 9:45 Warnsveldse Boys JO10-1 Be Quick Z. JO10-1
2 okt 10:00 Be Quick Z. JO16-1 SML JO16-3
2 okt 10:00 Be Quick Z. JO15-1 Klarenbeek SC JO15-1JM
2 okt 10:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO14-2JM Be Quick Z. JO14-1JM
2 okt 11:30 SV Vaassen JO13-1 Be Quick Z. JO13-1G
2 okt 12:00 Be Quick Z. 2 DES 2
2 okt 13:30 Warnsveldse Boys 3 Be Quick Z. 3
2 okt 14:30 WVF 1 Be Quick Z. 1
2 okt 14:45 v.v. Twenthe JO19-1 Be Quick Z. JO19-1
3 okt 10:30 Be Quick Z. 2 (zon) Warnsveldse Boys 6 (zon)
9 okt 8:30 Be Quick Z. JO10-1 FC Zutphen JO10-2
9 okt 8:45 Klarenbeek SC JO12-1JM Be Quick Z. JO12-1
9 okt 8:45 Hoven De JO10-1JM Be Quick Z. JO10-2
9 okt 10:00 Be Quick Z. JO14-1JM Meddo SC JO14-1JM
9 okt 10:00 Be Quick Z. JO13-1G Schalkhaar JO13-4
9 okt 11:30 Koninklijke UD JO15-1 Be Quick Z. JO15-1
9 okt 12:00 Be Quick Z. JO19-1 Blauw Wit '66 JO19-1
9 okt 12:00 Be Quick Z. JO16-1 De Paasberg JO16-1
9 okt 12:30 FC RDC 2 Be Quick Z. 2
9 okt 14:00 SC Klarenbeek 3 Be Quick Z. 3
9 okt 15:00 Be Quick Z. 1 Sparta E. 1
9 okt 15:00 Be Quick Z. 4 Activia 3
10 okt 11:30 Pax 7 (zon) Be Quick Z. 2 (zon)
15 okt 19:30 FC Zutphen 35+5 Be Quick Z. 35+1
15 okt 19:30 SP Eefde VR1 Be Quick Z. VR1
15 okt 20:00 FC Zutphen 35+2 Be Quick Z. 35+1
15 okt 20:00 Be Quick Z. VR1 FC Zutphen VR1
15 okt 20:30 Be Quick Z. 35+1 AZC 35+2
15 okt 21:00 Epse VR1 Be Quick Z. VR1
15 okt 21:30 Be Quick Z. VR1 Activia VR1
16 okt 14:30 Be Quick '28 1 Be Quick Z. 1
19 okt 20:00 Varsseveld 1 (zon) Be Quick Z. 1
Bekijk meer

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!